JavaScript seems to be disabled in your browser.

You must have JavaScript enabled in your browser to utilize the functionality of this website. Click here for instructions on enabling javascript in your browser.

Show: 

1000BASE-SX SFP Fiber Module

1000BASE-SX SFP Fiber Module

Compatible with ... We have confirmed this module is compatible with these products: UniFi Switches EdgeSwitches EdgeRouter …

Model
GLC-SX-MMD
Quantity
4
FiberPoE - Fiber and Power Solution

FiberPoE - Fiber and Power Solution

Separate Data and Power Transport PoE is ideal for indoor or short-run installations. However, for outdoor, long-distance installations, PoE becomes vulnerable…

Model
F-POE
Quantity
14
SFP (Fiber) Modules/Cable

SFP (Fiber) Modules/Cable

Browse our available SFP (Fiber) Modules and Cable…

UFiber GP B+ module for OLT

UFiber GP B+ module for OLT

Ubiquiti Networks offers UFiber GPON modules to increase the capacity of your UFiber OLT and connect your new…

Model
UF-GP-B+
Quantity
60
UFiber Nano G GPON Optical Network Unit

UFiber Nano G GPON Optical Network Unit

Status Display The easy-to-read display provides status information: IP address, signal strength, and current throughput. Power over Ethernet The Nano G is powered…

Model
UF-Nano
Quantity
38
UFiber Optical Line Terminal (OLT)

UFiber Optical Line Terminal (OLT)

Configuring a fiber network just became as easy as setting up a smartphone. Say goodbye to command lines, manuals, and…

Model
UF-OLT
Quantity
4
UFiber SFP, Multi-Mode, 10G, 2-pack

UFiber SFP, Multi-Mode, 10G, 2-pack

Features: Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber
Connector Type: (2) LC
TX Wavelength: 850 nm
RX Wavelength: 850 nm
Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+
Cable Distance: 300 m

Model
UF-MM-10G
Quantity
79
UFiber SFP, Multi-Mode, 1G, 2-pack

UFiber SFP, Multi-Mode, 1G, 2-pack

Features: Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber
Connector Type: (2) LC
TX Wavelength: 850 nm
RX Wavelength: 850 nm
Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP
Cable Distance: 550 m

Model
UF-MM-1G
Quantity
83
Result Pages:

    0 items

Volume Discounts
We Accept
Authorised Ubiquiti Return Centre

Ubiquiti has authorised us as a Warranty Return Centre.

That means we can process Ubiquiti warranty returns in Australia.